Press-Republican

Education

May 6, 2014

Northeastern Clinton Central Middle School honor roll

Here is the third-quarter Honor Roll for Northeastern Clinton Central Middle School:

Grade 6 High Honors: Alise Babbie, Noah Dragoon, Ethan Dumas, Donevin Edwards, Abigail Favro, Ariadna Foshag, Kelsey Gamache, Chylyn Gelineault, Brady Gladd, Alexander Gomez, Cody Gooley, Emma Gooley, Logan Gooley, Allison Gregoire, Sarah Grenon, Emily Jarvis, Hope Jolicoeur, Brinley Lafountain, Maggie Lafountain, Emily Lahar, Gillian Laurin, Aidan LaValley, Jacob Lintner, Benjamin Lloyd, Jake Manor, Ashley Martin, Kya McComb, Zachary Miller, Julian Nelson, Michael Pennington, Marlyna Rabideau, Aidan Roberts, Jack Sample, Spencer Trudo, Amy Visconti, Miriam Wachtoumi, Madison Wyatt.

Grade 6 Honors: Seth Arquiett, Cassandra Ashline, Keaton Badger, Starr Beam, Gabrielle Bechard, Dylan Boulerice, Kevin Corrow, Kyle Dupee, Saraphina ElSaid, Connor Gaudette, Nolan Gonyo, Taylor Goodrow, Dylan Guay, Cody Guerin, Jakob Herring, Owen Hollister, William Kirk, Casey Lepone, Brady Lucas, Raymond Miller, Kodi Pugh, Chase Rabideau, Avery Sample, Gabriel Sisco, Sarah Sturniolo, Delores Taffner, Jacob Zurlo.

Grade 7 High Honors: Erin Bleau, Emily Boire, Courtney Bosley, Samantha Disco, Ian Ducharme, Gabrielle Dumas, Grace Dumas, Gabriel Durant, Emily Ebersol, Sophie Eckhardt, Maria Foley, Kelsey Gilmore, Olivia Gonyo, Alicia Goodrow, Karissa Guay, Faith Guerin, Jessica Hamilton, Abigayle Hanfield, Brian Harwell, Hannah Hemingway, Sage Hogle, Caitlin Houghton, Sydney Hunter, Daniel Jennette, Olivia Kulevich, Kaleb Labarge, Brayden LaValley, Connor Letourneau, Paige Letourneau, Emily Lord, Flora McChesney, Meara McManus, Jarrett McNeil, Ashley Monette, Connor Niederbuhl, Jace O’Connor, Ian O’Donnell, Hannah Parsons, Tenzin Pema, Katera Poupore, Braydon Racine, Eric Roach, Suki Rowden, Donald Seymour, Jacob Steinfeld, Jayda Timmons, Leona Turner, Angela Wayman, Morgan Woods.

Grade 7 Honors: Alexis Bobbie, Heather Chateauneuf, Benjamin Collins, Landon Coulombe, Simon Davison, Hayden Gonyo, Sierra Gonzalez, Rolland Guay, Scott Guay, Jr., Chloe Hansen, Analise Hemingway, Matthew Jolicoeur, Joshua Lamoreau, Abigail Lapier, Hunter LeBlanc, Samantha Mosier, Cody Ouimette, Aislynn Pelkey, Sabrina Phair, Andrew Poissant, Connor Roach, Sonja Walker, Corey Williams.

Grade 8 High Honors: Anthony Barcomb, Gina Bogdasarov, Pema Dolkar, Victoria Dragon, Katarina Emerich, Easton Francis, Adam Gallucci, Travis Gamache, Bryanna Garrand, Hannah Gordon, Bailey LaBombard, Arleigh Lafountain, Graelin Larche, Saya McDonald, Aislyn McDonough, Holdan Nieves, Tabitha Parent, Justin Pennington, Rylee Pinsonneault, Danielle Rabideau, Elizabeth Roberts, Natalie Rowe, Emily Royea, Katelyn Southwick, Emily Stiles, Joshua Vancour.

Grade 8 Honors: Elizabeth Arquiett, Kaitlyn Bruce, Elijah Cameron, Gregory Delisle, Noah Dupee, , Larissa Ero, Hannah Gooley, Ian Gordon, Lauren Green, Ashley Gregoire, Brooke Hebert, Rianna Keeper, Nicholas Rowe, Skylynn Thompson, Kyle Vassar, Miranda White.

 

 

 

1
Text Only | Photo Reprints
Education